COLDIMED-D Tablets

MRP -  ₹860.00

Brand: COLDIMED
Composition: Diphenhydramine Hcl 25Mg & Caffeine I.P 30Mg, Paracetamol I.P. 500Mg, Phenylphrine Hcl 5Mg
Pack Type: BLISTER
Pack Size: 20 x 10

Additional information

Brand

COLDIMED

Composition

Diphenhydramine Hcl 25Mg & Caffeine I.P 30Mg, Paracetamol I.P. 500Mg, Phenylphrine Hcl 5Mg

Pack Type

BLISTER

Pack Size

20 x 10